Sold

Podebradske Zahrady

Land for your new home

Property image
Property image

Podebradske Zahrady

ID 500236

Choťánky

693 sqmResidentialUtilities

Sold

Browse

Similar available properties

Exclusive

Land Nenacovice

Nenačovice

A plot of land surrounded by greenery with a permit for a recreational property

996 sqmOtherwith engineering networks

€ 410,214

€412 per sqm

ID 533557

Exclusive

Na Blatech

Na Blatech, Ďáblice, Praha 8

Plot of 2,573 sqm in a Residential Area of Prague 8 – Dablice

2,573 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 761,944

€296 per sqm

ID 533524

Land U Výmoly

U Výmoly, Mukařov

Land for the construction of a family house for sale

1,400 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 490,115

€350 per sqm

ID 533496

We will help you choose the right property

Call on working days

+420 722 531 019

Land Chotanky

Choťánky

Land for your new home

802 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 184,975

€231 per sqm

ID 530889

Land Chotanky

Choťánky

Land for your new home

1,317 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 282,059

€214 per sqm

ID 532881

Land Mala Moravka

Karlov pod Pradědem, Karlov pod Pradědem, Malá Morávka

Land for sale

2,160 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 403,624

€187 per sqm

ID 533372

Track new offers

Set up a new property alert and never miss a listing that matches your preferences.

Create an alert

Land Mala Moravka

Karlov pod Pradědem, Karlov pod Pradědem, Malá Morávka

Land for sale

1,887 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 350,082

€186 per sqm

ID 533371