Sale – in the Czech Republic

Sale

401 results

Exclusive

Villa Sanssouci

Vestecká, Stará Boleslav, Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav

Exceptional residential estate – Villa Sanssouci

6+1382 sqm8,500 sqmVery good

€ 2,882,619

ID 533466

Exclusive

Krejciho

Krejčího, Libeň, Praha 8

Spacious 4+1 cooperative apartment with a total area of 120 sqm, located directly above Pod Korabem Park

4+1120 sqm1/3Good

€ 568,369

ID 533457

Exclusive

Villa Bezna

Běžná, Strašnice, Praha 10

Exclusive Offer: Spacious Family Villa / Investment Opportunity – Villa Trio Strasnice

Atypical492 sqm263 sqmUnder construction

€ 3,006,178

ID 533468

Exclusive

Anny Letenske

Anny Letenské, Vinohrady, Praha 2

Newly renovated 2-bedroom apartment just a few steps from Riegrovy Sady and namesti Miru.

3+kk94.9 sqm3/7 (elevator)Very good

€ 971,993

ID 533456

Exclusive

Appartment Buzulucka

Buzulucká, Dejvice, Praha 6

Spacious 5-bedroom apartment with a rooftop terrace

5+1239.8 sqm4/5 (elevator)TerraceVery good

€ 1,317,957

ID 533467

Retail Space Belehradska

Bělehradská, Vinohrady, Praha 2

Commercial space for sale

Business premises273.2 sqm

€ 573,847

ID 533452

Commercial Space in Cenetice

Čenětická, Chodov, Praha 4

Commercial space with a garden and terrace

Restaurant1,129.1 sqm

€ 1,493,575

ID 533451

Track new offers

Set up a new property alert and never miss a listing that matches your preferences.

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

Two-bedroom apartment with cellar for sale

3+kk89.9 sqmground floor / 6Development project

€ 671,123

ID 533354

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

One-bedroom apartment with cellar for sale

2+kk50.6 sqmground floor / 6Development project

€ 427,398

ID 533355

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

One-bedroom apartment with cellar for sale

2+kk45.4 sqmground floor / 6Development project

€ 406,321

ID 533356

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

Apartment 1+1 with cellar for sale

1+146.8 sqm1/6Development project

€ 453,041

ID 533357

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

One-bedroom apartment with a storage unit for sale

2+kk48.7 sqm2/6Development project

€ 489,273

ID 533368

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

One-bedroom apartment with a storage unit for sale

2+kk52.9 sqm2/6Development project

€ 525,736

ID 533367

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

One-bedroom apartment with a storage unit for sale

2+kk40.5 sqm2/6Development project

€ 405,821

ID 533366

We will help you choose the right property

Call on working days

+420 722 531 019

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

One-bedroom apartment with a storage unit for sale

2+kk52.5 sqm2/6Development project

€ 522,540

ID 533365

Exclusive

Nowa Wenzigova

Wenzigova, Nové Město, Praha 2

Apartment 1+1 with a storage unit for sale

1+147.7 sqm2/6Development project

€ 476,788

ID 533363

Land Mala Moravka

Karlov pod Pradědem, Karlov pod Pradědem, Malá Morávka

Land for sale

2,160 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 403,624

€187 per sqm

ID 533372

Land Mala Moravka

Karlov pod Pradědem, Karlov pod Pradědem, Malá Morávka

Land for sale

1,887 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 350,082

€186 per sqm

ID 533371

Apartment Jeseniova

Jeseniova, Žižkov, Praha 3

Spacious one-bedroom flat

2+kk47.5 sqm6/7 (elevator)Before reconstruction

€ 365,445

ID 533450