Sale – in the Czech Republic

Sale

401 results

Jaselska

Jaselská, Bubeneč, Praha 6

Four-bedroom loft duplex with a view of Prague

5+kk192 sqm4/5 (elevator)TerraceVery good

€ 1,420,923

ID 531735

Exclusive

Rooseveltova

Rooseveltova, Bubeneč, Praha 6

Duplex apartment 2+kk with gallery and terrace

2+kk122.4 sqmground floor / 6 (elevator)TerraceNew building

€ 947,282

ID 528610

Exclusive

Family apartment in Hanspaulka

Na pískách, Dejvice, Praha 6

An exceptional opportunity to live with views of Prague Castle

4+kk194.3 sqm2/3Before reconstruction

€ 819,605

ID 533199

Na Hřebenkách

Na Hřebenkách, Smíchov, Praha 5

Land with building permit

648 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 1,643,328

€2,536 per sqm

ID 524890

Nad Popelarkou

Nad Popelářkou, Troja, Praha 8

An attractive 475 sqm corner plot in a prestigious and peaceful residential area of Prague 8

475 sqmResidentialwithout engineering networks

€ 720,758

€1,517 per sqm

ID 532885

Apartment Dedovice

Dědovice, Ostrovec

Holiday apartment

3+kk47.6 sqmground floor / 2TerraceNew building

€ 162,685

ID 531334

Apartment Dedovice

Dědovice, Ostrovec

New recreational project Chaty Na Rybarne

3+kk69.5 sqmground floor / 2New building

€ 181,219

ID 531350

Track new offers

Set up a new property alert and never miss a listing that matches your preferences.

Apartment Dedovice

Dědovice, Ostrovec

Holiday apartment

3+kk47.6 sqmground floor / 2TerraceDevelopment project

€ 162,685

ID 532143

Apartment Dedovice

Dědovice, Ostrovec

Holiday apartment

3+kk47.6 sqmground floor / 2TerraceDevelopment project

€ 162,685

ID 532144

Apartment Mladoboleslavska

Mladoboleslavská, Vinoř, Praha 9

Introducing a one-bedroom apartment with a front garden and a view of the golf course

2+kk51.51 sqmground floor / 3 (elevator)Development project

€ 386,715

ID 532870

Villa V Sareckem udoli

V Šáreckém údolí, Dejvice, Praha 6

Exclusive villa in the heart of Sarecke udoli – privacy, prestige, and timeless luxury

6+kk284.87 sqm423 sqmNew building

€ 2,055,189

ID 533174

Apartment Vanickova

Vaníčkova, Kralupy nad Vltavou

Modern studio apartment in the heart of Kralupy nad Vltavou

1+kk35.9 sqm2/4 (elevator)BalconyDevelopment project

€ 225,817

ID 532057

Apartment Vanickova

Vaníčkova, Kralupy nad Vltavou

Modern one-bedroom apartment in the heart of Kralupy nad Vltavou

2+kk53.4 sqm1/5 (elevator)BalconyDevelopment project

€ 314,570

ID 531720

Apartment Vanickova