Sale, land – in the Czech Republic

Sale
Land

31 results

Exclusive

Land Nenacovice

Nenačovice

A plot of land surrounded by greenery with a permit for a recreational property

996 sqmOtherwith engineering networks

€ 410,214

€412 per sqm

ID 533557

Exclusive

Na Blatech

Na Blatech, Ďáblice, Praha 8

Plot of 2,573 sqm in a Residential Area of Prague 8 – Dablice

2,573 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 761,944

€296 per sqm

ID 533524

Land U Výmoly

U Výmoly, Mukařov

Land for the construction of a family house for sale

1,400 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 490,115

€350 per sqm

ID 533496

Land Chotanky

Choťánky

Land for your new home

802 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 184,975

€231 per sqm

ID 530889

Land Chotanky

Choťánky

Land for your new home

1,317 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 282,059

€214 per sqm

ID 532881

Land Mala Moravka

Karlov pod Pradědem, Karlov pod Pradědem, Malá Morávka

Land for sale

2,160 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 403,624

€187 per sqm

ID 533372

Land Mala Moravka

Karlov pod Pradědem, Karlov pod Pradědem, Malá Morávka

Land for sale

1,887 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 350,082

€186 per sqm

ID 533371

Track new offers

Set up a new property alert and never miss a listing that matches your preferences.

Land Na Farkach

Na Farkách, Troja, Praha 7

Land for sale

500 sqmOtherwithout engineering networks

€ 123,558

€247 per sqm

ID 533265

Land V Podhori

V Podhoří, Troja, Praha 7

Land for residential construction

598 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 823,723

€1,377 per sqm

ID 533175

Na Hřebenkách

Na Hřebenkách, Smíchov, Praha 5

Land with building permit

648 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 1,643,328

€2,536 per sqm

ID 524890

Nad Popelarkou

Nad Popelářkou, Troja, Praha 8

An attractive 475 sqm corner plot in a prestigious and peaceful residential area of Prague 8

475 sqmResidentialwithout engineering networks

€ 720,758

€1,517 per sqm

ID 532885

Exclusive

Slunecna

Slunečná, Praha - západ, Černošice

Building land in Cernosice for sale

1,282 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 629,736

€491 per sqm

ID 530547

Land in K Dubovému mlýnu

K Dubovému mlýnu, Dejvice, Praha 6

Building plot for the construction of a family house

1,255 sqmResidentialwithout engineering networks

Price on request

ID 532941

Land Na Dlazdence

Na dlážděnce, Troja, Praha 8

Land in Troja for sale

2,570 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 2,265,239

€881 per sqm

ID 532933

We will help you choose the right property

Call on working days

+420 722 531 019

Land V Podhori

V Podhoří, Troja, Praha 7

Land for the construction of a family house for sale

1,763 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

Price on request

ID 532135

Exclusive

Ruska

Ruská, Mariánské Lázně

Building land in Marianske Lazne

4,000 sqmCommercialwithout engineering networks

Price on request

ID 531412

Exclusive

Tiche udoli

Tiché údolí, Praha - západ, Roztoky

Land for construction of a family house

1,416 sqmResidentialwith engineering networks

€ 1,029,654

€727 per sqm

ID 529412

Opuková

Opuková, Praha - západ, Tuchoměřice

Land for sale

1,307 sqmResidentialwithout engineering networks

€ 329,077

€252 per sqm

ID 503842

Development project

Poděbradské Zahrady

Choťánky

Land for your new home

2/31 units+ - +immediately

from € 184,975

ID 439